Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Arlina Anog-Noble

Arlina Anog-Noble

Physical Therapist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Bethany Arnold

Bethany Arnold

Aide - Interventionist
Wainwright Middle School
Support Staff
Shelley Barrett

Shelley Barrett

Psychologist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Courtney Bell

Courtney Bell

Aide - Class Size
Wainwright Middle School
Support Staff
Tracey Burge

Tracey Burge

Cafeteria Manager
Wainwright Middle School
Nutrition Services
Jill Dardeen

Jill Dardeen

Teacher
Wainwright Middle School
Mathematics
Jessica DeFeo

Jessica DeFeo

Teacher - Choir
Wainwright Middle School
Fine Arts
Robby Delp

Robby Delp

Teacher
Wainwright Middle School
Social Studies
Craig Denney

Craig Denney

Teacher - Engineering & Technology
Wainwright Middle School
Career & Technical Education
Haley Dignin

Haley Dignin

Teacher
Wainwright Middle School
English
Rachel Dolphin

Rachel Dolphin

Teacher
Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Kimberly Emerick

Kimberly Emerick

Specialist
Dayton Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Megan Gordon

Megan Gordon

Teacher
Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Amber Harrison

Amber Harrison

Food Service Assistant
Wainwright Middle School
Nutrition Services
Kathy Hudgins

Kathy Hudgins

Nurse
James Cole Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Health Services
Debi Johnson

Debi Johnson

Teacher
Wainwright Middle School
Social Studies
Blaine Koger

Blaine Koger

Technical Specialist
Woodland Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Technology
Heather Levy

Heather Levy

Counselor
Wainwright Middle School
Counseling
Lesly Mackey

Lesly Mackey

Teacher
Wainwright Middle School
Science
Kathy Martin

Kathy Martin

Teacher
Wainwright Middle School
Mathematics
Dr. Neal McCutcheon

Dr. Neal McCutcheon

Principal
Wainwright Middle School
Administration
Judith Miller

Judith Miller

Aide - Media
Wainwright Middle School
Support Staff
Brooke Mix

Brooke Mix

Teacher
Wainwright Middle School
Science
Andrew Moody

Andrew Moody

Teacher - Art
Wainwright Middle School
Fine Arts
Melissa Moxley

Melissa Moxley

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wainwright Middle School
Support Staff
Amy Mullens

Amy Mullens

Specialist
Klondike Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Jessica Oertel

Jessica Oertel

Teacher
Wainwright Middle School
PE/Health
Christa Osborn

Christa Osborn

Aide - Clerical
Wainwright Middle School
Support Staff
Jessica Plank

Jessica Plank

Teacher
Wainwright Middle School
Family & Consumer Science
Daniel Porter

Daniel Porter

Teacher
Wainwright Middle School
PE/Health
Sarah Powley

Sarah Powley

Instructional Coach
Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Curriculum
Evan Ratcliff

Evan Ratcliff

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wainwright Middle School
Support Staff
Leigh Rhoda

Leigh Rhoda

Diagnostician
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Brandie Richesin

Brandie Richesin

Secretary - Principal
Wainwright Middle School
Support Staff
Rachel Rose

Rachel Rose

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wainwright Middle School
Support Staff
Michelle Shultheis

Michelle Shultheis

Aide - Interventionist
Wainwright Middle School
Support Staff
Alexander Spencer

Alexander Spencer

Teacher
Wainwright Middle School
Mathematics
Jim Stalker

Jim Stalker

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Curriculum
Katherine Tackett

Katherine Tackett

Teacher - Band
Wainwright Middle School
Fine Arts
Megan Wagoner

Megan Wagoner

Food Service Assistant
Wainwright Middle School
Nutrition Services
Ryan Warmoth

Ryan Warmoth

Teacher
Wainwright Middle School
English
Alyce Yu

Alyce Yu

Speech Pathologist
James Cole Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Powered by Finalsite